
Third Eye Blind has 4 upcoming shows in Uncasville, Bethlehem, Highland, Rohnert Park, with the next on July 4, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.
Third Eye Blind
Third Eye Blind - 21+
📍 Yaamava Resort & Casino at San Manuel, Highland
1 Jan 1900, 06:00
Get tickets →Third Eye Blind
Third Eye Blind w/ St. Lucia
📍 Wind Creek Steel Stage at PNC Plaza, Bethlehem
1 Jan 1900, 18:00
Get tickets →Third Eye Blind
Third Eye Blind
📍 Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville
28 May 2026, 14:00
Get tickets →Third Eye Blind
Third Eye Blind
📍 The Event at Graton Resort & Casino, Rohnert Park
18 Jun 2026, 19:00
Get tickets →Frequently asked questions
When do Third Eye Blind tickets go on sale?
Presto tracks every Third Eye Blind presale and general on-sale. There are 4 upcoming shows — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.
Where is Third Eye Blind playing next?
Third Eye Blind's upcoming shows include Uncasville, Bethlehem, Highland, Rohnert Park. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.
How do I get presale alerts for Third Eye Blind?
Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Third Eye Blind tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.
More Rock artists
Get alerts for Third Eye Blind
We’ll email you before tickets drop