Shrek Rave

Upcoming sale dates

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave has 7 upcoming shows in Sacramento, Syracuse, Iowa City, Baltimore, Rapid City, with the next on September 27, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.

Shrek Rave brings high-energy dance and electronic beats to venues across the country. Get notified the moment tickets go on sale so you don't miss out on their next show.

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave

📍 Gabe's, Iowa City

ConcertSat, 10 Oct 2026
On saleOn sale now

1 Jan 1900, 06:00

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave ( 18+ )

📍 Big Night Live, Boston

ConcertSat, 23 Jan 2027
PresaleOn sale now

30 Apr 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave

📍 Troxy, London

ConcertSat, 14 Nov 2026
On saleOn sale now

11 May 2026, 11:00

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave

📍 707 Nightlife, Rapid City

ConcertSat, 7 Nov 2026
On saleOn sale now

15 Jun 2026, 22:55

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave

📍 Baltimore Soundstage, Baltimore

ConcertSat, 24 Oct 2026
On saleOn sale now

14 Aug 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave 18+

📍 Ace of Spades, Sacramento

ConcertSun, 27 Sept 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Aug 2026, 19:00

Get tickets →

Shrek Rave

SHREK RAVE

📍 The Song & Dance, Syracuse

ConcertSat, 3 Oct 2026
On saleOn sale now

8 Sept 2026, 15:30

Get tickets →

About Shrek Rave

Shrek Rave operates in the dance and electronic music space, delivering the kind of performances that draw devoted fans and sell out quickly. Demand for spots at these shows can be intense, with presales and general on-sales moving fast.

Presto keeps you in the loop by sending alerts the moment tickets become available, whether it's an exclusive presale or general on-sale. No more refreshing constantly or missing drops—just get notified and buy before the show sells out.

Frequently asked questions

When do Shrek Rave tickets go on sale?

Presto tracks every Shrek Rave presale and general on-sale. There are 7 upcoming shows — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.

Where is Shrek Rave playing next?

Shrek Rave's upcoming shows include Sacramento, Syracuse, Iowa City, Baltimore, Rapid City. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.

How do I get presale alerts for Shrek Rave?

Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Shrek Rave tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.

More Dance/Electronic artists

Get alerts for Shrek Rave

We’ll email you before tickets drop

One-click unsubscribe · Always free