Mon Laferte

Upcoming sale dates

Mon Laferte

PopLatin Pop

Mon Laferte has 32 upcoming shows in Laval, Toronto, Boston, Washington, Atlanta, with the next on July 25, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.

Mon Laferte brings her distinctive blend of pop and Latin pop to audiences around the world. With Presto, you'll get alerts before presales and general on-sales begin, so you won't miss your chance to see her live.

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater, St Petersburg

ConcertThu, 6 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Ovens Auditorium, Charlotte

ConcertThu, 13 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Place Bell, Laval

ConcertSat, 25 Jul 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 The Met Presented by Highmark, Philadelphia

ConcertFri, 21 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

24 Mar 2026, 16:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Massey Hall, Toronto

ConcertSun, 26 Jul 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Radio City Music Hall, New York

ConcertSun, 23 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

24 Mar 2026, 16:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 The Fillmore Detroit, Detroit

ConcertSun, 16 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

24 Mar 2026, 16:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Fox Theatre - Atlanta, Atlanta

ConcertMon, 3 Aug 2026
On saleOn sale now

27 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Boch Center Shubert Theatre, Boston

ConcertThu, 30 Jul 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater, Miami Beach

ConcertSat, 8 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Warner Theatre, Washington

ConcertSat, 1 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Fox Theatre Atlanta, Atlanta

ConcertMon, 3 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 14:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Hard Rock Live Orlando, Orlando

ConcertMon, 10 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

24 Mar 2026, 16:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Moody Amphitheater, Austin

ConcertWed, 21 Oct 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 17:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory, Irving

ConcertThu, 22 Oct 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 15:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Payne Arena, Hidalgo

ConcertSun, 18 Oct 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 15:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land, Sugar Land

ConcertSat, 17 Oct 2026
On saleOn sale now

27 Mar 2026, 15:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Smart Financial Centre at Sugar Land, Sugar Land

ConcertSat, 17 Oct 2026
PresaleOn sale now

25 Mar 2026, 15:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Allstate Arena, Rosemont

ConcertSun, 16 Aug 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 17:00

Get tickets →

Mon Laferte

Mon Laferte - Femme Fatale Tour

📍 Paramount Theatre, Denver

ConcertMon, 2 Nov 2026
PresaleOn sale now

26 Mar 2026, 16:00

Get tickets →

About Mon Laferte

Latin pop and pop artists command devoted fan bases, and tickets to their shows often move quickly once sales open. Demand for live performances in these genres remains consistently high, making it easy to miss your window to purchase. Mon Laferte's concerts are no exception, with fans eager to secure their seats.

Presto notifies you the moment presales and general on-sales go live, giving you a head start before tickets disappear. Instead of constantly checking for updates, you'll receive alerts directly, ensuring you have the information you need to buy tickets as soon as they become available.

Frequently asked questions

When do Mon Laferte tickets go on sale?

Presto tracks every Mon Laferte presale and general on-sale. There are 32 upcoming shows — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.

Where is Mon Laferte playing next?

Mon Laferte's upcoming shows include Laval, Toronto, Boston, Washington, Atlanta. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.

How do I get presale alerts for Mon Laferte?

Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Mon Laferte tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.

More Pop artists

Get alerts for Mon Laferte

We’ll email you before tickets drop

One-click unsubscribe · Always free