Josh Meloy has 1 upcoming show in Canyon, with the next on August 16, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.
Josh Meloy brings country music to audiences eager for authentic narratives and traditional instrumentation. Set up a Presto alert to get notified the moment tickets go on sale, so you don't miss your chance to catch him live.
Josh Meloy
Josh Meloy
π The Backyard at the Lumberyard, Canyon
18 Jun 2026, 15:00
Get tickets βAbout Josh Meloy
Country music continues to draw passionate fans who value storytelling and genuine performances. Artists in this genre build devoted followings that often lead to rapid ticket sales, especially for shows in key markets.
PresΡΠΎ alerts let you stay ahead of the rush. Receive instant notifications when Josh Meloy tickets go on presale or hit general public sale, so you can grab your seats before they're gone. Set your alert now and never miss your moment.
Frequently asked questions
When do Josh Meloy tickets go on sale?
Presto tracks every Josh Meloy presale and general on-sale. There is 1 upcoming show β set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.
Where is Josh Meloy playing next?
Josh Meloy's upcoming shows include Canyon. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.
How do I get presale alerts for Josh Meloy?
Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Josh Meloy tickets go on sale β both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.
More Country artists
Get alerts for Josh Meloy
Weβll email you before tickets drop
