John Moreland has 3 upcoming shows in Spokane, Boise, Ojai, with the next on October 17, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.
John Moreland
John Moreland
📍 Ojai Playhouse, Ojai
11 Jun 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →John Moreland
John Moreland, Georgia Maq
📍 The District, Spokane
12 Jun 2026, 17:00
Get tickets →John Moreland
John Moreland, Georgia Maq
📍 Neurolux Lounge, Boise
23 Jun 2026, 00:35
Get tickets →Frequently asked questions
When do John Moreland tickets go on sale?
Presto tracks every John Moreland presale and general on-sale. There are 3 upcoming shows — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.
Where is John Moreland playing next?
John Moreland's upcoming shows include Spokane, Boise, Ojai. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.
How do I get presale alerts for John Moreland?
Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before John Moreland tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.
More Blues artists
Get alerts for John Moreland
We’ll email you before tickets drop
