Erica Falls has 1 upcoming show in New Orleans, with the next on September 5, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.
Erica Falls is an R&B artist bringing contemporary sensibility to the genre's rich tradition. Stay ahead of ticket sales for her performances with Presto's presale alerts and on-sale notifications.
Erica Falls
Erica Falls
📍 Tipitina's, New Orleans
15 Apr 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →About Erica Falls
R&B continues to evolve with artists who blend classic soul influences with modern production and songwriting. Erica Falls is part of this dynamic landscape, delivering the genre's emotional depth and sophisticated arrangements to audiences.
With Presto, you won't miss your chance to see Erica Falls live. Our alerts notify you the moment presales open and as soon as general tickets go on sale, so you can secure your spot before shows sell out.
Frequently asked questions
When do Erica Falls tickets go on sale?
Presto tracks every Erica Falls presale and general on-sale. There is 1 upcoming show — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.
Where is Erica Falls playing next?
Erica Falls's upcoming shows include New Orleans. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.
How do I get presale alerts for Erica Falls?
Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Erica Falls tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.
More R&B artists
Get alerts for Erica Falls
We’ll email you before tickets drop