Brooks & Dunn has 16 upcoming shows in Hollywood, Evansville, Alpharetta, Nashville, Toledo, with the next on August 30, 2026. Set a free alert below to catch the on-sale before it sells out.
Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Ameris Bank Amphitheatre, Alpharetta
24 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Huntington Center, Toledo
25 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Charleston Coliseum, Charleston
25 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Acrisure Amphitheater, Grand Rapids
25 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Riverbend Music Center, Cincinnati
25 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Pine Knob Music Theatre, Clarkston
25 Feb 2026, 15:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Vibrant Arena at the Mark, Moline
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Ford Center, Evansville
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Bridgestone Arena, Nashville
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Dickies Arena, Fort Worth
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Dickies Arena, Fort Worth
26 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Resch Center, Green Bay
27 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Resch Center, Green Bay
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Paycom Center, Oklahoma City
26 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn: Neon Moon Tour 2026
📍 Morton Amphitheater, Kansas City
25 Feb 2026, 16:00
Get tickets →Brooks & Dunn
Brooks & Dunn
📍 Hard Rock Live, Hollywood
23 Apr 2026, 14:00
Get tickets →Frequently asked questions
When do Brooks & Dunn tickets go on sale?
Presto tracks every Brooks & Dunn presale and general on-sale. There are 16 upcoming shows — set a free alert to get the exact on-sale time the moment it's announced.
Where is Brooks & Dunn playing next?
Brooks & Dunn's upcoming shows include Hollywood, Evansville, Alpharetta, Nashville, Toledo. Browse the dates above and set an alert for any of them.
How do I get presale alerts for Brooks & Dunn?
Set a free alert on Presto and we'll email you before Brooks & Dunn tickets go on sale — both presale and general on-sale, so you don't miss the drop.
More Country artists
Get alerts for Brooks & Dunn
We’ll email you before tickets drop
